Quests & Challenges
Quests, Challenges, and Festival games.
TOPIC | [COLI] Randomizer Rumble - WW update
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Randomizer Rumble

because why follow someone else's challenge when you can make your own?


Hello and welcome! This is a little challenge I put together, meant to give some purpose to coliseum grinding while being infinitely repeatable, as well as varied. Therefore, most aspects of this challenge are left up to chance! You can start and stop whenever you want, choose your own difficulty and make your own restrictions as you please.

Without further ado, here's the basics!
  • For this challenge, you'll need a randomizer of some sort: this one is recommended.
  • There are four tiers: Tier 1 uses broad categories, allowing you to often choose a venue or target to focus on; Tier 2 uses specific categories of enemies appearing in each venue (such as "Maren in the Crystal Pool"); Tier 3 gives you one specific (non-boss) enemy to defeat, and Tier 4 gives you a specific boss to defeat. For Night of the Nocturne and Warrior's Way, there is also a special Tier S which gives you event-exclusive enemies to defeat.
  • There is no greater start or end point to this challenge: you start once you've chosen a tier for your task and generated a task within it, and finish once you've defeated the target number of enemies.
  • If you get any notable drops during your task or wish to record your overall progress, don't hesitate to use this thread to share it!

Optionally, there are ways in which you can structure this into a larger challenge for yourself:
  • Progress through the tiers! Start with a task in Tier 1, then move up a tier once you've completed it. Once you complete a Tier 4 task, you can either consider that challenge completed, or start again at Tier 1; it's up to you!
  • Progress through the venues! First roll a number between 1-4 to determine your tier for that venue, then roll as normally; if at any point you roll something that is incompatible with your venue (such as a Tier 4 task in the Woodland Path, or a task for enemies that don't appear in your current venue), reroll. Once you've completed a task in your venue, move on to the next and start a new task!
  • Come up with your own ruleset, and share it if you wish!

Also optional is the collecting of points to track your progress. You can make your own system, or use this one:
  • First, take the number of your tier. If you did a task in Tier 2, 3 or 4, add the level of the venue to the number of the tier (in the case of venues spanning multiple levels, take the highest level); if you did a task in Tier 1, add 4.
  • Multiply the resulting number by the target amount of your task. If you did a task in Tier 4, multiply your target amount by 5 first!
  • The result is the amount of points you get. These don't do anything, but are a nice way to keep track of your progress!

(Also, if you find this challenge useful and you'd like this sort of system to be integrated into the site as a feature, check out the suggestion thread for a new coliseum bounty system!)
Randomizer Rumble

because why follow someone else's challenge when you can make your own?


Hello and welcome! This is a little challenge I put together, meant to give some purpose to coliseum grinding while being infinitely repeatable, as well as varied. Therefore, most aspects of this challenge are left up to chance! You can start and stop whenever you want, choose your own difficulty and make your own restrictions as you please.

Without further ado, here's the basics!
  • For this challenge, you'll need a randomizer of some sort: this one is recommended.
  • There are four tiers: Tier 1 uses broad categories, allowing you to often choose a venue or target to focus on; Tier 2 uses specific categories of enemies appearing in each venue (such as "Maren in the Crystal Pool"); Tier 3 gives you one specific (non-boss) enemy to defeat, and Tier 4 gives you a specific boss to defeat. For Night of the Nocturne and Warrior's Way, there is also a special Tier S which gives you event-exclusive enemies to defeat.
  • There is no greater start or end point to this challenge: you start once you've chosen a tier for your task and generated a task within it, and finish once you've defeated the target number of enemies.
  • If you get any notable drops during your task or wish to record your overall progress, don't hesitate to use this thread to share it!

Optionally, there are ways in which you can structure this into a larger challenge for yourself:
  • Progress through the tiers! Start with a task in Tier 1, then move up a tier once you've completed it. Once you complete a Tier 4 task, you can either consider that challenge completed, or start again at Tier 1; it's up to you!
  • Progress through the venues! First roll a number between 1-4 to determine your tier for that venue, then roll as normally; if at any point you roll something that is incompatible with your venue (such as a Tier 4 task in the Woodland Path, or a task for enemies that don't appear in your current venue), reroll. Once you've completed a task in your venue, move on to the next and start a new task!
  • Come up with your own ruleset, and share it if you wish!

Also optional is the collecting of points to track your progress. You can make your own system, or use this one:
  • First, take the number of your tier. If you did a task in Tier 2, 3 or 4, add the level of the venue to the number of the tier (in the case of venues spanning multiple levels, take the highest level); if you did a task in Tier 1, add 4.
  • Multiply the resulting number by the target amount of your task. If you did a task in Tier 4, multiply your target amount by 5 first!
  • The result is the amount of points you get. These don't do anything, but are a nice way to keep track of your progress!

(Also, if you find this challenge useful and you'd like this sort of system to be integrated into the site as a feature, check out the suggestion thread for a new coliseum bounty system!)
kD1lSZv.png
hi! i'm meteor.
check out some of my projects? → or the coliseum bounty npc suggestion!


» the bestiary outfit project
» cross-flight outfit project
» 100x100 bio icons
» randomizer rumble coli challenge
Tier 1
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-55. This will determine the type of enemy you will have to defeat; find it in the list below. You may fight these enemies in any venue where they appear.


1. Antelope [Ampelope, Starry Ampelope, Celestial Antelope, Silver Springbok]
2. Basilisks [Basilisk, Cockatrice, Coral Basilisk, Grouse Basilisk]
3. Bats [Cursed Bat, Runic Bat, Armored Duskflapper, Spectral Duskflapper, Blackwing Croaker, Heartred Croaker, Djamor Bat, Ostreatus Bat]
4. Birds (Misc.) [Sweetpuff, Ragepuff, Smoke Gyre, Steam Gyre, Death Seeker, Storm Seeker, Murkbottom Gull, Tradewinds Gull, Paradise Zalis, Zalis, Apatite Fisher, Rhodochrosite Crane, Crowned Roc, Roc, Fallen Streak, Snow Streak, Coastline Sawbeak, Green-Breasted Sawbeak, Mechanical Destroyer, Robotic Tender, Dunerunner, Buff Dunerunner]
5. Boars [Featherback Boar, Undying Featherback, Deadwood Boar, Barkback Boar]
6. Cats [Augite Protector, Moss-Covered Golem, Dustfeather Sphinx, Magpie Sphinx, King Quillrunner, Quillrunner, Double-Tailed Warcat, Warcat Protector, Fiendcat, Flamerest Fiendcat, Snowy Owlynx, Teardrop Owlynx, Calico Ferberus, Ferberus]
7. Centaurs [Centaur Archer, Wintermane Bowman, Painted Centaur, Wintermane Spearman, Centaur Berserker, Swiftfoot Slayer, Plainstrider Bard, Wintermane Minstrel, Stonestomp Spearmaiden, Swiftstride Soldier]
8. Chimerae [Ashmane Chimera, Bengal Chimera, Chimera]
9. Corven [Tengu, Wandering Surgepriest, Greybeak Reaper, Tengu Caller]
10. Crabs and Crayfish [Riptide Clipper, Sandshore Snipper, Chalcedony Snipper, Moonbeam Crayfish]
11. Dodos [Brush Dodo, Dodo, Hooded Dodo]
12. Dryads [Autumn Dryad, Dryad, Frostbite Dryad, Sunbeam Dryad, Aspen Gall Dryad, Barkskin Watcher]
13. Fish (Misc.) [Daydream Puffer, Mirage Puffer, Highfin Sea Serpent, Mottled Sea Serpent, Rainbow Sprite, Scarlet Flycatcher, Granite Thresher, Shale Thresher, Almandine Sturgeon, Amber Gulper, Abyss Striker, Relic Eel, Mantarune, Wave Sweeper]
14. Foxes [Alstroemeria Fox, Myosotis Fox, Ethereal Trickster, Trick-of-the-Light, Glassbound Solarvul, Glassbound Gustvul, Charcoal Kitsune, Fennec Kitsune]
15. Frogs [Palefoot Tadhop, Ruffletail Tadhop, Dainty Wavehopper, Vivid Wavehopper, Blackwing Croaker, Heartred Croaker, Fear Frog, Terror Toad, Molten Wartoad, Wartoad]
16. Fungi [Fungi Sage, Moonlight Fungi, Ancient Fungus, Dwarf Truffle, Bramble Guardian, Parasitic Fungus]
17. Harpies [Condorwing Champion, Falconclaw Warrior, Chillwind Harpy, Stormcloud Harpy, Stonewatch Prince, Windcarve Fugitive, Masked Harpy, Stonewatch Harpy, Mesacliff Harpy, Windcarve Harpy, Windcarve Bladedancer, Mesacliff Assassin]
18. Hippogriffs [Arctic Hippalectryon, Hippalectryon, Blue Tang Hippogriff, Cardinal Hippogriff]
19. Hounds [Infestation Hound, Wraith Hound, Steelhound, Scrapmetal Tracker]
20. Insects (Misc.) [Bumble, Coral Carpenter, Amaranth Moth, Leafy Moth, Crowned Bonepriest, Corpse Cleaner, Budwing Morpho, Petal Jumper, Crystalplate Stinger, Sparkling Stinger]
21. Kamaitachi [Salve Kamaitachi, Scythe Kamaitachi, Sickle Kamaitachi]
22. Lions [Lilium Floron, Petalmane Floron, Golden Lionsnake, Roving Lionsnake, Deeprealm Leon, Medusa Leon]
23. Lizards (Misc.) [Fuiran, Nightsky Fuiran, Five-Toed Pilco, Venomtooth Pilco, Leopard Coralclimber, Noxious Coralclimber, Boran Veteran, Spellwall Boran, Basalt Vent Hop, Magma Runner, Toxic Igueel, Iguuel Matriarch]
24. Longnecks [Longneck Interloper, Longneck Skirmisher, Longneck Magi, Longneck Mender, Longneck Gladiator, Longneck Scrapper, Longneck Hunter, Longneck Wanderer, Longneck Medium, Longneck Scholar]
25. Manticores [Firemane Manticore, Ghost Manticore, Manticore Screamer, Proto Manticore]
26. Maren [Maren Defender, Maren Spearmaiden, Oceansurf Magus, Waveswell Sorcerer, Maren Currentfinder, Maren Shark Hunter, Clearwater Oracle, Maren Warlock, Maren Scout, Maren Wavesinger, Maren Ambusher, Maren Warrior, Redfin Wavespinner, Maren Sorceress]
27. Mice and Rats [Ember Mouse, Glowing Pocket Mouse, Dark Sparrowmouse, Yellow Sparrowmouse, Frosted Pocketmouse, Satin Pocketmouse, Fanrat, Silky Fanrat, Ghostly Rat Lord, Rat King, Gearspring Pocketmouse, Wind-Up Pocketmouse]
28. Miths [Luna Mith, Brown-Spotted Mith, Primrose Mith, Ceanothus Brawler, Mith Bruiser, Goldenplains Poodle Mith, Marshland Poodle Mith, Construction Mith, Sentinel Mith, Geartoggle Smith, War Smith]
29. Monkeys [Coarsefur Yeti, Proto Manticore, Manticore Screamer, Goldenbeast, Overcharged Silverbeast, Clattercog Engineer, Monkey Wrench]
30. Noggles [Noggle, Sunset Lasher, Everglade Lasher, Greater Sandstrike, Scaleside Noggle, Sludge Sifter]
31. Owls [Sakura Owl, Wildwood Owl, Banded Owlcat, Red-Winged Owlcat, Armored Greatowl, Hulking Greatowl]
32. Rams and Goats [Rambra, Zeeba, Roundhorn Rager, Unburdened Billy, Dreadram, Ultraram, Bell Goat, Polarized Bell Goat]
33. Raptorik [Blacktalon Striker, Raptorik Warrior, Raptorik Herder, Raptorik Wanderer, Raptorik Ringmaster, Stormclaw Showman, Greenwing Razorclaw, Raptorik Bladedancer]
34. River Flights [Brown River Flight, Grey River Flight, Crested River Flight, Goldfin River Flight]
35. Serthis [Carmine Serthis, Opheodrys Serthis, Serthis Alchemist, Serthis Potionmaster, Blueband Duelist, Venomblade Assassin, Serthis Archivist, Serthis Loremaster, Flamescale Illusionist, Flamescale Venomcaster, Flamescale Lancer, Flamescale Spearman]
36. Snakes [Shadow Serpent, Shattered Serpent, Golden Lionsnake, Roving Lionsnake, Hydra, Tunnel Hydra, Ringlet Amphithere, Ultramel Amphithere, Tricolor Viperpillar, Gaboon Viperpillar]
37. Spiders and Scorpions [Fan Scorpion, Peacock Scorpion, Ashspine Widow, Firebelly Weaver, Black Iron Creeper, Coppercoil Creeper]
38. Spirits [Steam Gyre, Smoke Gyre, Aer Phantom, Lux Spectre, Disoriented Spirit, Malevolent Spirit, Otherworldly Aura, Somber Spirit, Mistral Minion, Spellbound Golem, Sanguine Multimist, Sparksylph]
39. Stranglers [Blooming Strangler, Strangler, Buttercup Strangler, Rosaline Strangler, Deadwood Strangler, Frosttangle Strangler, Desert Strangler, Prickly Strangler]
40. Toridae [Giant White Toridae, Sewer Toridae, Poisonous Toridae, Venomous Toridae]
41. Turkeys [Poultrygeist, Chromefeather Lookout, Sentry Squawker]
42. Turtles and Tortoise [Greatshell, Blueridge Greatshell, Terra Tortoise, Travelling Garden, Crystalhide Jester, Hawksbill Goliath]
43. Unicorns and Cerdae [Flora Cerdae, Maned Cerdae, Carrioncorn, Nightmare, Mossy Cerdae, Wetland Unicorn]
44. Vultures [Dire Vulture, Flesh Forager, Shatterbone Vulture, Tatterwing Carcass]
45. Webwings [Emerald Webwing, Ruby Webwing, Silky Webwing, Webwing Alpha]
46. Wolves [Gale Wolf, Umbra Wolf, Black Wolf, Winter Wolf]
47. Elephants [Greattusk, Pale Greattusk, Bullephant, Mammophant]
48. Rabbits [Searing Jackalope, Extinguished Jackalope, Wolpertinger, Treehorn Wolpertinger]
49. Snails and Slugs [Blue Dragon Snail, Crimson Reef Snail, Cave Lantern, Creeping Cluster]
50. Bears [Hoarfrost Mauler, Burrow Bear, Dire Claw]
51. Chargers [Bluefin Charger, Clown Charger, Coast Charger, Surf Strider]
52. Jellyfish [Jelly Drone, Workshop Monitor, Blushing Tangle, Everburn Tangle]
53. Octopuses [Jeweled Octoflyer, Octoflyer, Lap Pupowl, Bearded Pupowl]
54. Deer [Deaths-Head Stag, Crimson Emperor, White Rot Deer, Wood Ear Deer, Foolish Prince, Mindless Flight]
55. Fuiran [Fuiran, Nightsky Fuiran, Dusk Fuiran, Sanddrif Fuiran]

Tier 1
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-55. This will determine the type of enemy you will have to defeat; find it in the list below. You may fight these enemies in any venue where they appear.


1. Antelope [Ampelope, Starry Ampelope, Celestial Antelope, Silver Springbok]
2. Basilisks [Basilisk, Cockatrice, Coral Basilisk, Grouse Basilisk]
3. Bats [Cursed Bat, Runic Bat, Armored Duskflapper, Spectral Duskflapper, Blackwing Croaker, Heartred Croaker, Djamor Bat, Ostreatus Bat]
4. Birds (Misc.) [Sweetpuff, Ragepuff, Smoke Gyre, Steam Gyre, Death Seeker, Storm Seeker, Murkbottom Gull, Tradewinds Gull, Paradise Zalis, Zalis, Apatite Fisher, Rhodochrosite Crane, Crowned Roc, Roc, Fallen Streak, Snow Streak, Coastline Sawbeak, Green-Breasted Sawbeak, Mechanical Destroyer, Robotic Tender, Dunerunner, Buff Dunerunner]
5. Boars [Featherback Boar, Undying Featherback, Deadwood Boar, Barkback Boar]
6. Cats [Augite Protector, Moss-Covered Golem, Dustfeather Sphinx, Magpie Sphinx, King Quillrunner, Quillrunner, Double-Tailed Warcat, Warcat Protector, Fiendcat, Flamerest Fiendcat, Snowy Owlynx, Teardrop Owlynx, Calico Ferberus, Ferberus]
7. Centaurs [Centaur Archer, Wintermane Bowman, Painted Centaur, Wintermane Spearman, Centaur Berserker, Swiftfoot Slayer, Plainstrider Bard, Wintermane Minstrel, Stonestomp Spearmaiden, Swiftstride Soldier]
8. Chimerae [Ashmane Chimera, Bengal Chimera, Chimera]
9. Corven [Tengu, Wandering Surgepriest, Greybeak Reaper, Tengu Caller]
10. Crabs and Crayfish [Riptide Clipper, Sandshore Snipper, Chalcedony Snipper, Moonbeam Crayfish]
11. Dodos [Brush Dodo, Dodo, Hooded Dodo]
12. Dryads [Autumn Dryad, Dryad, Frostbite Dryad, Sunbeam Dryad, Aspen Gall Dryad, Barkskin Watcher]
13. Fish (Misc.) [Daydream Puffer, Mirage Puffer, Highfin Sea Serpent, Mottled Sea Serpent, Rainbow Sprite, Scarlet Flycatcher, Granite Thresher, Shale Thresher, Almandine Sturgeon, Amber Gulper, Abyss Striker, Relic Eel, Mantarune, Wave Sweeper]
14. Foxes [Alstroemeria Fox, Myosotis Fox, Ethereal Trickster, Trick-of-the-Light, Glassbound Solarvul, Glassbound Gustvul, Charcoal Kitsune, Fennec Kitsune]
15. Frogs [Palefoot Tadhop, Ruffletail Tadhop, Dainty Wavehopper, Vivid Wavehopper, Blackwing Croaker, Heartred Croaker, Fear Frog, Terror Toad, Molten Wartoad, Wartoad]
16. Fungi [Fungi Sage, Moonlight Fungi, Ancient Fungus, Dwarf Truffle, Bramble Guardian, Parasitic Fungus]
17. Harpies [Condorwing Champion, Falconclaw Warrior, Chillwind Harpy, Stormcloud Harpy, Stonewatch Prince, Windcarve Fugitive, Masked Harpy, Stonewatch Harpy, Mesacliff Harpy, Windcarve Harpy, Windcarve Bladedancer, Mesacliff Assassin]
18. Hippogriffs [Arctic Hippalectryon, Hippalectryon, Blue Tang Hippogriff, Cardinal Hippogriff]
19. Hounds [Infestation Hound, Wraith Hound, Steelhound, Scrapmetal Tracker]
20. Insects (Misc.) [Bumble, Coral Carpenter, Amaranth Moth, Leafy Moth, Crowned Bonepriest, Corpse Cleaner, Budwing Morpho, Petal Jumper, Crystalplate Stinger, Sparkling Stinger]
21. Kamaitachi [Salve Kamaitachi, Scythe Kamaitachi, Sickle Kamaitachi]
22. Lions [Lilium Floron, Petalmane Floron, Golden Lionsnake, Roving Lionsnake, Deeprealm Leon, Medusa Leon]
23. Lizards (Misc.) [Fuiran, Nightsky Fuiran, Five-Toed Pilco, Venomtooth Pilco, Leopard Coralclimber, Noxious Coralclimber, Boran Veteran, Spellwall Boran, Basalt Vent Hop, Magma Runner, Toxic Igueel, Iguuel Matriarch]
24. Longnecks [Longneck Interloper, Longneck Skirmisher, Longneck Magi, Longneck Mender, Longneck Gladiator, Longneck Scrapper, Longneck Hunter, Longneck Wanderer, Longneck Medium, Longneck Scholar]
25. Manticores [Firemane Manticore, Ghost Manticore, Manticore Screamer, Proto Manticore]
26. Maren [Maren Defender, Maren Spearmaiden, Oceansurf Magus, Waveswell Sorcerer, Maren Currentfinder, Maren Shark Hunter, Clearwater Oracle, Maren Warlock, Maren Scout, Maren Wavesinger, Maren Ambusher, Maren Warrior, Redfin Wavespinner, Maren Sorceress]
27. Mice and Rats [Ember Mouse, Glowing Pocket Mouse, Dark Sparrowmouse, Yellow Sparrowmouse, Frosted Pocketmouse, Satin Pocketmouse, Fanrat, Silky Fanrat, Ghostly Rat Lord, Rat King, Gearspring Pocketmouse, Wind-Up Pocketmouse]
28. Miths [Luna Mith, Brown-Spotted Mith, Primrose Mith, Ceanothus Brawler, Mith Bruiser, Goldenplains Poodle Mith, Marshland Poodle Mith, Construction Mith, Sentinel Mith, Geartoggle Smith, War Smith]
29. Monkeys [Coarsefur Yeti, Proto Manticore, Manticore Screamer, Goldenbeast, Overcharged Silverbeast, Clattercog Engineer, Monkey Wrench]
30. Noggles [Noggle, Sunset Lasher, Everglade Lasher, Greater Sandstrike, Scaleside Noggle, Sludge Sifter]
31. Owls [Sakura Owl, Wildwood Owl, Banded Owlcat, Red-Winged Owlcat, Armored Greatowl, Hulking Greatowl]
32. Rams and Goats [Rambra, Zeeba, Roundhorn Rager, Unburdened Billy, Dreadram, Ultraram, Bell Goat, Polarized Bell Goat]
33. Raptorik [Blacktalon Striker, Raptorik Warrior, Raptorik Herder, Raptorik Wanderer, Raptorik Ringmaster, Stormclaw Showman, Greenwing Razorclaw, Raptorik Bladedancer]
34. River Flights [Brown River Flight, Grey River Flight, Crested River Flight, Goldfin River Flight]
35. Serthis [Carmine Serthis, Opheodrys Serthis, Serthis Alchemist, Serthis Potionmaster, Blueband Duelist, Venomblade Assassin, Serthis Archivist, Serthis Loremaster, Flamescale Illusionist, Flamescale Venomcaster, Flamescale Lancer, Flamescale Spearman]
36. Snakes [Shadow Serpent, Shattered Serpent, Golden Lionsnake, Roving Lionsnake, Hydra, Tunnel Hydra, Ringlet Amphithere, Ultramel Amphithere, Tricolor Viperpillar, Gaboon Viperpillar]
37. Spiders and Scorpions [Fan Scorpion, Peacock Scorpion, Ashspine Widow, Firebelly Weaver, Black Iron Creeper, Coppercoil Creeper]
38. Spirits [Steam Gyre, Smoke Gyre, Aer Phantom, Lux Spectre, Disoriented Spirit, Malevolent Spirit, Otherworldly Aura, Somber Spirit, Mistral Minion, Spellbound Golem, Sanguine Multimist, Sparksylph]
39. Stranglers [Blooming Strangler, Strangler, Buttercup Strangler, Rosaline Strangler, Deadwood Strangler, Frosttangle Strangler, Desert Strangler, Prickly Strangler]
40. Toridae [Giant White Toridae, Sewer Toridae, Poisonous Toridae, Venomous Toridae]
41. Turkeys [Poultrygeist, Chromefeather Lookout, Sentry Squawker]
42. Turtles and Tortoise [Greatshell, Blueridge Greatshell, Terra Tortoise, Travelling Garden, Crystalhide Jester, Hawksbill Goliath]
43. Unicorns and Cerdae [Flora Cerdae, Maned Cerdae, Carrioncorn, Nightmare, Mossy Cerdae, Wetland Unicorn]
44. Vultures [Dire Vulture, Flesh Forager, Shatterbone Vulture, Tatterwing Carcass]
45. Webwings [Emerald Webwing, Ruby Webwing, Silky Webwing, Webwing Alpha]
46. Wolves [Gale Wolf, Umbra Wolf, Black Wolf, Winter Wolf]
47. Elephants [Greattusk, Pale Greattusk, Bullephant, Mammophant]
48. Rabbits [Searing Jackalope, Extinguished Jackalope, Wolpertinger, Treehorn Wolpertinger]
49. Snails and Slugs [Blue Dragon Snail, Crimson Reef Snail, Cave Lantern, Creeping Cluster]
50. Bears [Hoarfrost Mauler, Burrow Bear, Dire Claw]
51. Chargers [Bluefin Charger, Clown Charger, Coast Charger, Surf Strider]
52. Jellyfish [Jelly Drone, Workshop Monitor, Blushing Tangle, Everburn Tangle]
53. Octopuses [Jeweled Octoflyer, Octoflyer, Lap Pupowl, Bearded Pupowl]
54. Deer [Deaths-Head Stag, Crimson Emperor, White Rot Deer, Wood Ear Deer, Foolish Prince, Mindless Flight]
55. Fuiran [Fuiran, Nightsky Fuiran, Dusk Fuiran, Sanddrif Fuiran]

kD1lSZv.png
hi! i'm meteor.
check out some of my projects? → or the coliseum bounty npc suggestion!


» the bestiary outfit project
» cross-flight outfit project
» 100x100 bio icons
» randomizer rumble coli challenge
Tier 2
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-186. This will determine the location and type of enemy you will have to defeat; find it in the list below.


1. Moths in the Training Fields
2. Miths in the Training Fields
3. Bumblebees in the Training Fields
4. Chipskinks in the Training Fields
5. Rage- and Sweetpuffs in the Training Fields
6. Webwings in the Training Fields
7. Mice in the Training Fields
8. Stags in the Training Fields
9. Dryads in the Woodland Path
10. Stags in the Woodland Path
11. Stranglers in the Woodland Path
12. Basilisks in the Woodland Path
13. Janustraps in the Woodland Path
14. Owls in the Woodland Path
15. Chargers in the Woodland Path
16. Cat Golems in the Scorched Forest
17. Owlcats in the Scorched Forest
18. Centaurs in the Scorched Forest
19. Gyres in the Scorched Forest
20. Rambra and Zeeba in the Scorched Forest
21. Jackalopes in the Scorched Forest
22. Serthis in the Sandswept Delta
23. Serpents in the Sandswept Delta
24. Scalebacks in the Sandswept Delta
25. Fuiran in the Sandswept Delta
26. Scorpions in the Sandswept Delta
27. Deer in the Blooming Grove
28. Dryads in the Blooming Grove
29. Stranglers in the Blooming Grove
30. Fungi in the Blooming Grove
31. Floron in the Blooming Grove
32. Pilco in the Blooming Grove
33. Fauns in the Blooming Grove
34. Tadhops in the Blooming Grove
35. Tortoise in the Blooming Grove
36. Foxes in the Blooming Grove
37. Cerdae in the Blooming Grove
38. Fungi and Parasitic Fungi in the Forgotten Cave
39. Aardvarks in the Forgotten Cave
40. Bats in the Forgotten Cave
41. Cave Jewels in the Forgotten Cave
42. Snails and Slugs in the Forgotten Cave
43. Centaurs in the Forgotten Cave
44. Serthis in the Forgotten Cave
45. Baku in the Bamboo Falls
46. Foxes in the Bamboo Falls
47. Foo in the Bamboo Falls
48. Hainu in the Bamboo Falls
49. Wolves in the Bamboo Falls
50. Raptorik in the Bamboo Falls
51. Corven in the Bamboo Falls
52. Serthis in the Bamboo Falls
53. Greattusks in the Thunderhead Savanna
54. Harpies in the Thunderhead Savanna
55. Centaurs in the Thunderhead Savanna
56. Ampelope in the Thunderhead Savanna
57. Skira in the Thunderhead Savanna
58. Vultures in the Thunderhead Savanna
59. Hydrenas in the Thunderhead Savanna
60. Lionsnakes in the Thunderhead Savanna
61. Sphinxes in the Thunderhead Savanna
62. Quillrunners in the Thunderhead Savanna
63. Rambra in the Thunderhead Savanna
64. Raptorik in the Thunderhead Savanna
65. Sea Serpents in the Redrock Cove
66. Maren in the Redrock Cove
67. Puffers in the Redrock Cove
68. Coralclimbers in the Redrock Cove
69. Birds in the Redrock Cove
70. Wavehoppers in the Redrock Cove
71. Crabs in the Redrock Cove
72. River Flights in the Waterway
73. Noggles and Lashers in the Waterway
74. Fanrats in the Waterway
75. Maren in the Waterway
76. Threshers in the Waterway
77. Slimes in the Waterway
78. Toridae in the Waterway
79. Seals in the Waterway
80. Flycatchers and Sprites in the Waterway
81. Greatowls in the Arena
82. Longnecks in the Arena
83. Raptorik in the Arena
84. Miths in the Arena
85. Sprangyroo in the Arena
86. Warcats in the Arena
87. Chimerae in the Arena
88. Antelope in the Arena
89. Boran in the Arena
90. Vent Hops and Runners in the Volcanic Vents
91. Serthis in the Volcanic Vents
92. Rams in the Volcanic Vents
93. Fiendcats in the Volcanic Vents
94. Harpies in the Volcanic Vents
95. Ophiotauruses in the Volcanic Vents
96. Manticores in the Volcanic Vents
97. Imps in the Volcanic Vents
98. Bats in the Volcanic Vents
99. Spiders in the Volcanic Vents
100. Boars in the Rainsong Jungle
101. Manticores in the Rainsong Jungle
102. Amphiptheres in the Rainsong Jungle
103. Parda in the Rainsong Jungle
104. Hippocampuses in the Rainsong Jungle
105. Morphos and Jumpers in the Rainsong Jungle
106. Zalis in the Rainsong Jungle
107. Wolves in the Boreal Wood
108. Longnecks in the Boreal Wood
109. Rasa in the Boreal Wood
110. Nochnyr in the Boreal Wood
111. Elk in the Boreal Wood
112. Shalebucks in the Boreal Wood
113. Sturgeons in the Crystal Pools
114. Crayfish in the Crystal Pools
115. Hippalectryon in the Crystal Pools
116. Cranes in the Crystal Pools
117. Maren in the Crystal Pools
118. Stingers in the Crystal Pools
119. Harpies in the Crystal Pools
120. Dodos in the Harpy's Roost
121. Harpies in the Harpy's Roost
122. Aviar in the Harpy's Roost
123. Seekers in the Harpy's Roost
124. Hippogriffs in the Harpy's Roost
125. Clouddancers in the Harpy's Roost
126. Streaks in the Harpy's Roost
127. Pronghorns in the Ghostlight Ruins
128. Nightmares in the Ghostlight Ruins
129. Hounds in the Ghostlight Ruins
130. Corven in the Ghostlight Ruins
131. Vultures in the Ghostlight Ruins
132. Longnecks in the Ghostlight Ruins
133. Phantoms and Spectres in the Ghostlight Ruins
134. Somber Spirits and Auras in the Ghostlight Ruins
135. Croakers in the Mire
136. Kamaitachi in the Mire
137. Toridae in the Mire
138. Cerdae and Unicorns in the Mire
139. Shellion in the Mire
140. Podids in the Mire
141. Psywurms in the Mire
142. Maren in the Kelp Beds
143. Octoflyers in the Kelp Beds
144. Eels in the Kelp Beds
145. Depin in the Kelp Beds
146. Porpoises in the Kelp Beds
147. Mammertees in the Kelp Beds
148. Squirrels in the Golem Workshop
149. Spiders in the Golem Workshop
150. Squawkers in the Golem Workshop
151. Monkeys in the Golem Workshop
152. Hounds in the Golem Workshop
153. Miths in the Golem Workshop
154. Spirit Golems in the Golem Workshop
155. Walruses in the Boreal Wood
156. Stoats in the Boreal Wood
157. Stranglers in the Boreal Wood
158. Mammoths in the Boreal Wood
159. Vuls in the Boreal Wood
160. Owlynxes in the Boreal Wood
161. Wolpertinger in the Boreal Wood
162. Goats in the Forgotten Cave
163. Bears in the Forgotten Cave
164. Chargers in the Redrock Cove
165. Longmech in the Golem Workshop
166. Mice in the Golem Workshop
167. Jellyfish in the Golem Workshop
168. Tribeams in the Golem Workshop
169. Birds in the Golem Workshop
170. Chacma in the Forbidden Portal
171. Eyeballs in the Forbidden Portal
172. Pupowl in the Forbidden Portal
173. Cats in the Forbidden Portal
174. Leon in the Forbidden Portal
175. Jellyfish in the Forbidden Portal
176. Deer in the Forbidden Portal
177. Flyers in the Forbidden Portal
178. Alpaca in the Forbidden Portal
179. Wyverns in the Forbidden Portal
180. Bilworper in the Forbidden Portal
181. Spirits in the Forbidden Portal
182. Kitsune in the Sandswept Delta
183. Viperpillars in the Sandswept Delta
184. Dunerunners in the Sandswept Delta
185. Gryphons in the Sandswept Delta
186. Stranglers in the Sandswept Delta
Tier 2
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-186. This will determine the location and type of enemy you will have to defeat; find it in the list below.


1. Moths in the Training Fields
2. Miths in the Training Fields
3. Bumblebees in the Training Fields
4. Chipskinks in the Training Fields
5. Rage- and Sweetpuffs in the Training Fields
6. Webwings in the Training Fields
7. Mice in the Training Fields
8. Stags in the Training Fields
9. Dryads in the Woodland Path
10. Stags in the Woodland Path
11. Stranglers in the Woodland Path
12. Basilisks in the Woodland Path
13. Janustraps in the Woodland Path
14. Owls in the Woodland Path
15. Chargers in the Woodland Path
16. Cat Golems in the Scorched Forest
17. Owlcats in the Scorched Forest
18. Centaurs in the Scorched Forest
19. Gyres in the Scorched Forest
20. Rambra and Zeeba in the Scorched Forest
21. Jackalopes in the Scorched Forest
22. Serthis in the Sandswept Delta
23. Serpents in the Sandswept Delta
24. Scalebacks in the Sandswept Delta
25. Fuiran in the Sandswept Delta
26. Scorpions in the Sandswept Delta
27. Deer in the Blooming Grove
28. Dryads in the Blooming Grove
29. Stranglers in the Blooming Grove
30. Fungi in the Blooming Grove
31. Floron in the Blooming Grove
32. Pilco in the Blooming Grove
33. Fauns in the Blooming Grove
34. Tadhops in the Blooming Grove
35. Tortoise in the Blooming Grove
36. Foxes in the Blooming Grove
37. Cerdae in the Blooming Grove
38. Fungi and Parasitic Fungi in the Forgotten Cave
39. Aardvarks in the Forgotten Cave
40. Bats in the Forgotten Cave
41. Cave Jewels in the Forgotten Cave
42. Snails and Slugs in the Forgotten Cave
43. Centaurs in the Forgotten Cave
44. Serthis in the Forgotten Cave
45. Baku in the Bamboo Falls
46. Foxes in the Bamboo Falls
47. Foo in the Bamboo Falls
48. Hainu in the Bamboo Falls
49. Wolves in the Bamboo Falls
50. Raptorik in the Bamboo Falls
51. Corven in the Bamboo Falls
52. Serthis in the Bamboo Falls
53. Greattusks in the Thunderhead Savanna
54. Harpies in the Thunderhead Savanna
55. Centaurs in the Thunderhead Savanna
56. Ampelope in the Thunderhead Savanna
57. Skira in the Thunderhead Savanna
58. Vultures in the Thunderhead Savanna
59. Hydrenas in the Thunderhead Savanna
60. Lionsnakes in the Thunderhead Savanna
61. Sphinxes in the Thunderhead Savanna
62. Quillrunners in the Thunderhead Savanna
63. Rambra in the Thunderhead Savanna
64. Raptorik in the Thunderhead Savanna
65. Sea Serpents in the Redrock Cove
66. Maren in the Redrock Cove
67. Puffers in the Redrock Cove
68. Coralclimbers in the Redrock Cove
69. Birds in the Redrock Cove
70. Wavehoppers in the Redrock Cove
71. Crabs in the Redrock Cove
72. River Flights in the Waterway
73. Noggles and Lashers in the Waterway
74. Fanrats in the Waterway
75. Maren in the Waterway
76. Threshers in the Waterway
77. Slimes in the Waterway
78. Toridae in the Waterway
79. Seals in the Waterway
80. Flycatchers and Sprites in the Waterway
81. Greatowls in the Arena
82. Longnecks in the Arena
83. Raptorik in the Arena
84. Miths in the Arena
85. Sprangyroo in the Arena
86. Warcats in the Arena
87. Chimerae in the Arena
88. Antelope in the Arena
89. Boran in the Arena
90. Vent Hops and Runners in the Volcanic Vents
91. Serthis in the Volcanic Vents
92. Rams in the Volcanic Vents
93. Fiendcats in the Volcanic Vents
94. Harpies in the Volcanic Vents
95. Ophiotauruses in the Volcanic Vents
96. Manticores in the Volcanic Vents
97. Imps in the Volcanic Vents
98. Bats in the Volcanic Vents
99. Spiders in the Volcanic Vents
100. Boars in the Rainsong Jungle
101. Manticores in the Rainsong Jungle
102. Amphiptheres in the Rainsong Jungle
103. Parda in the Rainsong Jungle
104. Hippocampuses in the Rainsong Jungle
105. Morphos and Jumpers in the Rainsong Jungle
106. Zalis in the Rainsong Jungle
107. Wolves in the Boreal Wood
108. Longnecks in the Boreal Wood
109. Rasa in the Boreal Wood
110. Nochnyr in the Boreal Wood
111. Elk in the Boreal Wood
112. Shalebucks in the Boreal Wood
113. Sturgeons in the Crystal Pools
114. Crayfish in the Crystal Pools
115. Hippalectryon in the Crystal Pools
116. Cranes in the Crystal Pools
117. Maren in the Crystal Pools
118. Stingers in the Crystal Pools
119. Harpies in the Crystal Pools
120. Dodos in the Harpy's Roost
121. Harpies in the Harpy's Roost
122. Aviar in the Harpy's Roost
123. Seekers in the Harpy's Roost
124. Hippogriffs in the Harpy's Roost
125. Clouddancers in the Harpy's Roost
126. Streaks in the Harpy's Roost
127. Pronghorns in the Ghostlight Ruins
128. Nightmares in the Ghostlight Ruins
129. Hounds in the Ghostlight Ruins
130. Corven in the Ghostlight Ruins
131. Vultures in the Ghostlight Ruins
132. Longnecks in the Ghostlight Ruins
133. Phantoms and Spectres in the Ghostlight Ruins
134. Somber Spirits and Auras in the Ghostlight Ruins
135. Croakers in the Mire
136. Kamaitachi in the Mire
137. Toridae in the Mire
138. Cerdae and Unicorns in the Mire
139. Shellion in the Mire
140. Podids in the Mire
141. Psywurms in the Mire
142. Maren in the Kelp Beds
143. Octoflyers in the Kelp Beds
144. Eels in the Kelp Beds
145. Depin in the Kelp Beds
146. Porpoises in the Kelp Beds
147. Mammertees in the Kelp Beds
148. Squirrels in the Golem Workshop
149. Spiders in the Golem Workshop
150. Squawkers in the Golem Workshop
151. Monkeys in the Golem Workshop
152. Hounds in the Golem Workshop
153. Miths in the Golem Workshop
154. Spirit Golems in the Golem Workshop
155. Walruses in the Boreal Wood
156. Stoats in the Boreal Wood
157. Stranglers in the Boreal Wood
158. Mammoths in the Boreal Wood
159. Vuls in the Boreal Wood
160. Owlynxes in the Boreal Wood
161. Wolpertinger in the Boreal Wood
162. Goats in the Forgotten Cave
163. Bears in the Forgotten Cave
164. Chargers in the Redrock Cove
165. Longmech in the Golem Workshop
166. Mice in the Golem Workshop
167. Jellyfish in the Golem Workshop
168. Tribeams in the Golem Workshop
169. Birds in the Golem Workshop
170. Chacma in the Forbidden Portal
171. Eyeballs in the Forbidden Portal
172. Pupowl in the Forbidden Portal
173. Cats in the Forbidden Portal
174. Leon in the Forbidden Portal
175. Jellyfish in the Forbidden Portal
176. Deer in the Forbidden Portal
177. Flyers in the Forbidden Portal
178. Alpaca in the Forbidden Portal
179. Wyverns in the Forbidden Portal
180. Bilworper in the Forbidden Portal
181. Spirits in the Forbidden Portal
182. Kitsune in the Sandswept Delta
183. Viperpillars in the Sandswept Delta
184. Dunerunners in the Sandswept Delta
185. Gryphons in the Sandswept Delta
186. Stranglers in the Sandswept Delta
kD1lSZv.png
hi! i'm meteor.
check out some of my projects? → or the coliseum bounty npc suggestion!


» the bestiary outfit project
» cross-flight outfit project
» 100x100 bio icons
» randomizer rumble coli challenge
Tier 3
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-443. This will determine the specific enemy you have to defeat; find it in the list below.

1. Abyss Striker
2. Aer Phantom
3. Almandine Sturgeon
4. Alstroemeria Fox
5. Amaranth Moth
6. Amber Gulper
7. Ampelope
8. Ancient Fungus
9. Apatite Fisher
10. Arctic Hippalectryon
11. Armored Duskflapper
12. Armored Greatowl
13. Ashmane Chimera
14. Ashscale Ophiotaurus
15. Ashspine Widow
16. Aspen Gall Dryad
17. Augite Protector
18. Autumn Dryad
19. Baku
20. Bamboo Phytocat
21. Banded Owlcat
22. Barkback Boar
23. Barkskin Watcher
24. Basalt Vent Hop
25. Basilisk
26. Bengal Chimera
27. Black Iron Creeper
28. Black Wolf
29. Blacktalon Striker
30. Blackwing Croaker
31. Blooming Strangler
32. Blue Dragon Reef Snail
33. Blue Tang Hippogriff
34. Blueband Duelist
35. Bluefin Charger
36. Bluelight Chipskink
37. Bluemoon Aviar
38. Blueridge Greatshell
39. Boran Veteran
40. Bramble Guardian
41. Brilliant Psywurm
42. Brown River Flight
43. Brown-Spotted Mith
44. Brush Dodo
45. Budwing Morpho
46. Bumble
47. Buttercup Strangler
48. Cardinal Hippogriff
49. Carmine Serthis
50. Carrioncorn
51. Ceanothus Brawler
52. Celestial Antelope
53. Centaur Archer
54. Centaur Berserker
55. Chalcedony Snipper
56. Charcoal Sprangyroo
57. Chillwind Harpy
58. Chimera
59. Chipskink
60. Chromefeather Lookout
61. Citrine Cave Jewel
62. Clattercog Engineer
63. Clearwater Oracle
64. Cloud Chaser
65. Clouddancer
66. Clown Charger
67. Clown Hippocampus
68. Cockatrice
69. Common Podid
70. Condorwing Champion
71. Construction Mith
72. Coppercoil Creeper
73. Coral Basilisk
74. Coral Carpenter
75. Corpse Cleaner
76. Corrosive Depin
77. Coursing Skira
78. Crested River Flight
79. Crimson Emperor
80. Crimson Reef Snail
81. Crowned Bonepriest
82. Crystalplate Stinger
83. Cumulus Seal
84. Cursed Bat
85. Dainty Wavehopper
86. Dappled Seal
87. Dark-Tufted Sparrowmouse
88. Daydream Puffer
89. Deadwood Boar
90. Death Seeker
91. Death's-Head Stag
92. Deepmine Aardvark
93. Deeprealm Hunter
94. Depin
95. Dire Vulture
96. Dodo
97. Double-Tailed Warcat
98. Dreadram
99. Dreameater
100. Dryad
101. Dustfeather Sphinx
102. Dwarf Truffle
103. Elk
104. Ember Mouse
105. Emerald Cave Jewel
106. Emerald Webwing
107. Ethereal Trickster
108. Everglade Lasher
109. Extinguished Jackalope
110. Falconclaw Warrior
111. Fallen Streak
112. Fan Scorpion
113. Fanrat
114. Fiendcat
115. Firebelly Weaver
116. Firemane Manticore
117. Five-toed Pilco
118. Flamerest Fiendcat
119. Flamescale Illusionist
120. Flamescale Lancer
121. Flamescale Spearman
122. Flamescale Venomcaster
123. Flesh Forager
124. Flora Cerdae
125. Flowering Pohip
126. Frostbite Dryad
127. Frosted Pocketmouse
128. Fuiran
129. Fungalhoof Qiriq
130. Fungi Sage
131. Gale Wolf
132. Ghost Manticore
133. Giant White Toridae
134. Glowing Pocket Mouse
135. Golden Lionsnake
136. Golden Porpoise
137. Goldenplains Poodle Mith
138. Goldfin River Flight
139. Granite Thresher
140. Grassland Skira
141. Greater Sandstrike
142. Greatshell
143. Greattusk
144. Greenroot Janustrap
145. Greenwing Razorclaw
146. Grey River Flight
147. Greybeak Reaper
148. Grouse Basilisk
149. Grove Piper
150. Hainu
151. Heartred Croaker
152. Heckling Hydrena
153. Highfin Sea Serpent
154. Hippalectryon
155. Hippocampus
156. Hoarfrost Mauler
157. Hooded Dodo
158. Hulking Greatowl
159. Ignited Imp
160. Infestation Hound
161. Iridescent Scaleback
162. Janustrap
163. Jeweled Octoflyer
164. Kelp Tender
165. King Parda
166. King Quillrunner
167. Leafy Moth
168. Leopard Coralclimber
169. Lilium Floron
170. Longneck Gladiator
171. Longneck Hunter
172. Longneck Interloper
173. Longneck Magi
174. Longneck Medium
175. Longneck Mender
176. Longneck Scholar
177. Longneck Scrapper
178. Longneck Skirmisher
179. Longneck Wanderer
180. Luna Mith
181. Lux Spectre
182. Magma Runner
183. Magpie Sphinx
184. Mammertee
185. Maned Cerdae
186. Maned Rasa
187. Manticore Screamer
188. Mantled Foo
189. Maren Ambusher
190. Maren Currentfinder
191. Maren Defender
192. Maren Scout
193. Maren Shark Hunter
194. Maren Spearmaiden
195. Maren Warlock
196. Maren Warrior
197. Maren Wavesinger
198. Marshland Poodle Mith
199. Masked Harpy
200. Mesacliff Harpy
201. Mirage Puffer
202. Mistral Minion
203. Mistwatch Shellion
204. Mith Bruiser
205. Monkey Wrench
206. Moonbeam Crayfish
207. Moonlight Fungi
208. Moss-Covered Golem
209. Mossy Cerdae
210. Mossy Pohip
211. Mottled Sea Serpent
212. Murkbottom Gull
213. Myosotis Fox
214. Nightfall Imp
215. Nightmare
216. Nightsky Fuiran
217. Nochnyr
218. Noggle
219. Noxious Coralclimber
220. Oceansurf Magus
221. Octoflyer
222. Opheodrys Serthis
223. Ophiotaurus
224. Otherworldly Aura
225. Painted Centaur
226. Pale Greattusk
227. Palefoot Tadhop
228. Paradise Zalis
229. Parasitic Fungus
230. Parda
231. Peacevine Aardvark
232. Peacock Scorpion
233. Permafrost Impaler
234. Petal Jumper
235. Petalmane Floron
236. Plainstrider Bard
237. Poisonous Toridae
238. Poultrygeist
239. Primrose Mith
240. Pronghorn Stomper
241. Proto Manticore
242. Psywurm
243. Quillrunner
244. Rabid Grinfin
245. Radioactive Slime
246. Ragepuff
247. Rainbow Sprite
248. Rambra
249. Raptorik Bladedancer
250. Raptorik Herder
251. Raptorik Ringmaster
252. Raptorik Wanderer
253. Raptorik Warrior
254. Red-Breasted Hainu
255. Red-Winged Owlcat
256. Relic Eel
257. Renegade Aviar
258. Rhodochrosite Crane
259. Ringlet Amphithere
260. Riptide Clipper
261. River Muck
262. Rockback Charger
263. Rosaline Strangler
264. Roundhorn Rager
265. Roving Lionsnake
266. Ruby Webwing
267. Ruffletail Tadhop
268. Runic Bat
269. Sakura Owl
270. Salve Kamaitachi
271. Sandshore Snipper
272. Satin Pocketmouse
273. Scaleback
274. Scaleside Noggle
275. Scarlet Flycatcher
276. Scrapmetal Tracker
277. Scythe Kamaitachi
278. Searing Jackalope
279. Sentinel Mith
280. Sentry Squawker
281. Serthis Alchemist
282. Serthis Archivist
283. Serthis Loremaster
284. Serthis Potionmaster
285. Sewer Toridae
286. Shadow Serpent
287. Shale Thresher
288. Shalebuck
289. Shatterbone Vulture
290. Shattered Serpent
291. Shellion
292. Sickle Kamaitachi
293. Silky Fanrat
294. Silky Webwing
295. Silver Springbok
296. Sludge Sifter
297. Smoke Gyre
298. Snow Streak
299. Snowfall Elk
300. Somber Spirit
301. Southmarsh Podid
302. Sparkling Stinger
303. Spectral Duskflapper
304. Spellbound Golem
305. Spellwall Boran
306. Spiney Whale
307. Spotted Faun
308. Sprangyroo
309. Squall Rasa
310. Starry Ampelope
311. Steam Gyre
312. Steelhound
313. Stonewatch Harpy
314. Stonewatch Prince
315. Storm Seeker
316. Stormclaw Showman
317. Stormcloud Harpy
318. Strangler
319. Sunbeam Dryad
320. Sunset Lasher
321. Sunspot Clouddancer
322. Sweetpuff
323. Swift Lumen
324. Swift Volt
325. Swiftfoot Slayer
326. Tatterwing Carcass
327. Tengu
328. Tengu Caller
329. Terra Tortoise
330. Thunderstomp
331. Tigerblood Foo
332. Tradewinds Gull
333. Travelling Garden
334. Trick of the Light
335. Ultramel Amphithere
336. Ultraram
337. Umberhorn Qiriq
338. Umbra Wolf
339. Unburdened Billy
340. Venerable Shalebuck
341. Venomblade Assassin
342. Venomous Toridae
343. Venomtooth Pilco
344. Vivid Wavehopper
345. Wandering Surgepriest
346. Warcat Protector
347. Waveswell Sorcerer
348. Webwing Alpha
349. Pronghorn Hunter
350. Wetland Unicorn
351. White Rot Deer
352. Wildwood Owl
353. Windcarve Fugitive
354. Windcarve Harpy
355. Winter Wolf
356. Wintermane Bowman
357. Wintermane Minstrel
358. Wintermane Spearman
359. Wood Ear Deer
360. Wraith Hound
361. Yellow-Throated Sparrowmouse
362. Zalis
363. Zeeba
364. Auburn Woolly Walrus
365. Woolly Walrus
366. Pebblehide Stoat
367. Bramblecrown Stoat
368. Deadwood Strangler
369. Frosttangle Strangler
370. Bullephant
371. Mammophant
372. Glassbound Solarvul
373. Glassbound Gustvul
374. Wolpertinger
375. Treehorn Wolpertinger
376. Snowy Owlynx
377. Teardrop Owlynx
378. Redfin Wavespinner
379. Maren Sorceress
380. Windcarve Bladedancer
381. Mesacliff Assassin
382. Bell Goat
383. Cave Lantern
384. Creeping Cluster
385. Djamor Bat
386. Ostreatus Bat
387. Polarized Bell Goat
388. Stonestomp Spearmaiden
389. Swiftstride Slayer
390. Coast Charger
391. Coastline Sawbeak
392. Green-Breasted Sawbeak
393. Igueel Matriarch
394. Surf Strider
395. Toxic Igueel
396. Copperplate Longmech
397. Gearspring Pocketmouse
398. Geartoggle Smith
399. Jelly Drone
400. Longmech
401. Mechanical Destroyer
402. Robotic Tender
403. Tribeam Hunter
404. Tribeam Lurker
405. War Smith
406. Wind-Up Pocketmouse
407. Workshop Monitor
408. Aberrant Chacma
409. All-Seeing Eye
410. Barhide Menace
411. Bearded Pupowl
412. Blushing Tangle
413. Calico Ferberus
414. Deeprealm Leon
415. Everburn Tangle
416. Ferberus
417. Foolish Prince
418. Frogspawn Flyer
419. Giggling Planesrunner
420. Lap Pupowl
421. Medusa Leon
422. Mindless Flight
423. Portal Watcher
424. Sanguine Multimist
425. Sparksylph
426. Spectre Wyvern
427. Springfoot Bilworper
428. Starspawn Flyer
429. Tattertail Bilworper
430. Teleporting Planesrunner
431. Void Wyvern
432. Prickly Strangler
433. Desert Strangler
434. Buff Dunerunner
435. Dunerunner
436. Fennec Kitsune
437. Charcoal Kitsune
438. Redtail Gryphon
439. Masked Gryphon
440. Dusk Fuiran
441. Sanddrift Fuiran
442. Gabboon Viperpillar
443. Tricolor Viperpillar
Tier 3
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-443. This will determine the specific enemy you have to defeat; find it in the list below.

1. Abyss Striker
2. Aer Phantom
3. Almandine Sturgeon
4. Alstroemeria Fox
5. Amaranth Moth
6. Amber Gulper
7. Ampelope
8. Ancient Fungus
9. Apatite Fisher
10. Arctic Hippalectryon
11. Armored Duskflapper
12. Armored Greatowl
13. Ashmane Chimera
14. Ashscale Ophiotaurus
15. Ashspine Widow
16. Aspen Gall Dryad
17. Augite Protector
18. Autumn Dryad
19. Baku
20. Bamboo Phytocat
21. Banded Owlcat
22. Barkback Boar
23. Barkskin Watcher
24. Basalt Vent Hop
25. Basilisk
26. Bengal Chimera
27. Black Iron Creeper
28. Black Wolf
29. Blacktalon Striker
30. Blackwing Croaker
31. Blooming Strangler
32. Blue Dragon Reef Snail
33. Blue Tang Hippogriff
34. Blueband Duelist
35. Bluefin Charger
36. Bluelight Chipskink
37. Bluemoon Aviar
38. Blueridge Greatshell
39. Boran Veteran
40. Bramble Guardian
41. Brilliant Psywurm
42. Brown River Flight
43. Brown-Spotted Mith
44. Brush Dodo
45. Budwing Morpho
46. Bumble
47. Buttercup Strangler
48. Cardinal Hippogriff
49. Carmine Serthis
50. Carrioncorn
51. Ceanothus Brawler
52. Celestial Antelope
53. Centaur Archer
54. Centaur Berserker
55. Chalcedony Snipper
56. Charcoal Sprangyroo
57. Chillwind Harpy
58. Chimera
59. Chipskink
60. Chromefeather Lookout
61. Citrine Cave Jewel
62. Clattercog Engineer
63. Clearwater Oracle
64. Cloud Chaser
65. Clouddancer
66. Clown Charger
67. Clown Hippocampus
68. Cockatrice
69. Common Podid
70. Condorwing Champion
71. Construction Mith
72. Coppercoil Creeper
73. Coral Basilisk
74. Coral Carpenter
75. Corpse Cleaner
76. Corrosive Depin
77. Coursing Skira
78. Crested River Flight
79. Crimson Emperor
80. Crimson Reef Snail
81. Crowned Bonepriest
82. Crystalplate Stinger
83. Cumulus Seal
84. Cursed Bat
85. Dainty Wavehopper
86. Dappled Seal
87. Dark-Tufted Sparrowmouse
88. Daydream Puffer
89. Deadwood Boar
90. Death Seeker
91. Death's-Head Stag
92. Deepmine Aardvark
93. Deeprealm Hunter
94. Depin
95. Dire Vulture
96. Dodo
97. Double-Tailed Warcat
98. Dreadram
99. Dreameater
100. Dryad
101. Dustfeather Sphinx
102. Dwarf Truffle
103. Elk
104. Ember Mouse
105. Emerald Cave Jewel
106. Emerald Webwing
107. Ethereal Trickster
108. Everglade Lasher
109. Extinguished Jackalope
110. Falconclaw Warrior
111. Fallen Streak
112. Fan Scorpion
113. Fanrat
114. Fiendcat
115. Firebelly Weaver
116. Firemane Manticore
117. Five-toed Pilco
118. Flamerest Fiendcat
119. Flamescale Illusionist
120. Flamescale Lancer
121. Flamescale Spearman
122. Flamescale Venomcaster
123. Flesh Forager
124. Flora Cerdae
125. Flowering Pohip
126. Frostbite Dryad
127. Frosted Pocketmouse
128. Fuiran
129. Fungalhoof Qiriq
130. Fungi Sage
131. Gale Wolf
132. Ghost Manticore
133. Giant White Toridae
134. Glowing Pocket Mouse
135. Golden Lionsnake
136. Golden Porpoise
137. Goldenplains Poodle Mith
138. Goldfin River Flight
139. Granite Thresher
140. Grassland Skira
141. Greater Sandstrike
142. Greatshell
143. Greattusk
144. Greenroot Janustrap
145. Greenwing Razorclaw
146. Grey River Flight
147. Greybeak Reaper
148. Grouse Basilisk
149. Grove Piper
150. Hainu
151. Heartred Croaker
152. Heckling Hydrena
153. Highfin Sea Serpent
154. Hippalectryon
155. Hippocampus
156. Hoarfrost Mauler
157. Hooded Dodo
158. Hulking Greatowl
159. Ignited Imp
160. Infestation Hound
161. Iridescent Scaleback
162. Janustrap
163. Jeweled Octoflyer
164. Kelp Tender
165. King Parda
166. King Quillrunner
167. Leafy Moth
168. Leopard Coralclimber
169. Lilium Floron
170. Longneck Gladiator
171. Longneck Hunter
172. Longneck Interloper
173. Longneck Magi
174. Longneck Medium
175. Longneck Mender
176. Longneck Scholar
177. Longneck Scrapper
178. Longneck Skirmisher
179. Longneck Wanderer
180. Luna Mith
181. Lux Spectre
182. Magma Runner
183. Magpie Sphinx
184. Mammertee
185. Maned Cerdae
186. Maned Rasa
187. Manticore Screamer
188. Mantled Foo
189. Maren Ambusher
190. Maren Currentfinder
191. Maren Defender
192. Maren Scout
193. Maren Shark Hunter
194. Maren Spearmaiden
195. Maren Warlock
196. Maren Warrior
197. Maren Wavesinger
198. Marshland Poodle Mith
199. Masked Harpy
200. Mesacliff Harpy
201. Mirage Puffer
202. Mistral Minion
203. Mistwatch Shellion
204. Mith Bruiser
205. Monkey Wrench
206. Moonbeam Crayfish
207. Moonlight Fungi
208. Moss-Covered Golem
209. Mossy Cerdae
210. Mossy Pohip
211. Mottled Sea Serpent
212. Murkbottom Gull
213. Myosotis Fox
214. Nightfall Imp
215. Nightmare
216. Nightsky Fuiran
217. Nochnyr
218. Noggle
219. Noxious Coralclimber
220. Oceansurf Magus
221. Octoflyer
222. Opheodrys Serthis
223. Ophiotaurus
224. Otherworldly Aura
225. Painted Centaur
226. Pale Greattusk
227. Palefoot Tadhop
228. Paradise Zalis
229. Parasitic Fungus
230. Parda
231. Peacevine Aardvark
232. Peacock Scorpion
233. Permafrost Impaler
234. Petal Jumper
235. Petalmane Floron
236. Plainstrider Bard
237. Poisonous Toridae
238. Poultrygeist
239. Primrose Mith
240. Pronghorn Stomper
241. Proto Manticore
242. Psywurm
243. Quillrunner
244. Rabid Grinfin
245. Radioactive Slime
246. Ragepuff
247. Rainbow Sprite
248. Rambra
249. Raptorik Bladedancer
250. Raptorik Herder
251. Raptorik Ringmaster
252. Raptorik Wanderer
253. Raptorik Warrior
254. Red-Breasted Hainu
255. Red-Winged Owlcat
256. Relic Eel
257. Renegade Aviar
258. Rhodochrosite Crane
259. Ringlet Amphithere
260. Riptide Clipper
261. River Muck
262. Rockback Charger
263. Rosaline Strangler
264. Roundhorn Rager
265. Roving Lionsnake
266. Ruby Webwing
267. Ruffletail Tadhop
268. Runic Bat
269. Sakura Owl
270. Salve Kamaitachi
271. Sandshore Snipper
272. Satin Pocketmouse
273. Scaleback
274. Scaleside Noggle
275. Scarlet Flycatcher
276. Scrapmetal Tracker
277. Scythe Kamaitachi
278. Searing Jackalope
279. Sentinel Mith
280. Sentry Squawker
281. Serthis Alchemist
282. Serthis Archivist
283. Serthis Loremaster
284. Serthis Potionmaster
285. Sewer Toridae
286. Shadow Serpent
287. Shale Thresher
288. Shalebuck
289. Shatterbone Vulture
290. Shattered Serpent
291. Shellion
292. Sickle Kamaitachi
293. Silky Fanrat
294. Silky Webwing
295. Silver Springbok
296. Sludge Sifter
297. Smoke Gyre
298. Snow Streak
299. Snowfall Elk
300. Somber Spirit
301. Southmarsh Podid
302. Sparkling Stinger
303. Spectral Duskflapper
304. Spellbound Golem
305. Spellwall Boran
306. Spiney Whale
307. Spotted Faun
308. Sprangyroo
309. Squall Rasa
310. Starry Ampelope
311. Steam Gyre
312. Steelhound
313. Stonewatch Harpy
314. Stonewatch Prince
315. Storm Seeker
316. Stormclaw Showman
317. Stormcloud Harpy
318. Strangler
319. Sunbeam Dryad
320. Sunset Lasher
321. Sunspot Clouddancer
322. Sweetpuff
323. Swift Lumen
324. Swift Volt
325. Swiftfoot Slayer
326. Tatterwing Carcass
327. Tengu
328. Tengu Caller
329. Terra Tortoise
330. Thunderstomp
331. Tigerblood Foo
332. Tradewinds Gull
333. Travelling Garden
334. Trick of the Light
335. Ultramel Amphithere
336. Ultraram
337. Umberhorn Qiriq
338. Umbra Wolf
339. Unburdened Billy
340. Venerable Shalebuck
341. Venomblade Assassin
342. Venomous Toridae
343. Venomtooth Pilco
344. Vivid Wavehopper
345. Wandering Surgepriest
346. Warcat Protector
347. Waveswell Sorcerer
348. Webwing Alpha
349. Pronghorn Hunter
350. Wetland Unicorn
351. White Rot Deer
352. Wildwood Owl
353. Windcarve Fugitive
354. Windcarve Harpy
355. Winter Wolf
356. Wintermane Bowman
357. Wintermane Minstrel
358. Wintermane Spearman
359. Wood Ear Deer
360. Wraith Hound
361. Yellow-Throated Sparrowmouse
362. Zalis
363. Zeeba
364. Auburn Woolly Walrus
365. Woolly Walrus
366. Pebblehide Stoat
367. Bramblecrown Stoat
368. Deadwood Strangler
369. Frosttangle Strangler
370. Bullephant
371. Mammophant
372. Glassbound Solarvul
373. Glassbound Gustvul
374. Wolpertinger
375. Treehorn Wolpertinger
376. Snowy Owlynx
377. Teardrop Owlynx
378. Redfin Wavespinner
379. Maren Sorceress
380. Windcarve Bladedancer
381. Mesacliff Assassin
382. Bell Goat
383. Cave Lantern
384. Creeping Cluster
385. Djamor Bat
386. Ostreatus Bat
387. Polarized Bell Goat
388. Stonestomp Spearmaiden
389. Swiftstride Slayer
390. Coast Charger
391. Coastline Sawbeak
392. Green-Breasted Sawbeak
393. Igueel Matriarch
394. Surf Strider
395. Toxic Igueel
396. Copperplate Longmech
397. Gearspring Pocketmouse
398. Geartoggle Smith
399. Jelly Drone
400. Longmech
401. Mechanical Destroyer
402. Robotic Tender
403. Tribeam Hunter
404. Tribeam Lurker
405. War Smith
406. Wind-Up Pocketmouse
407. Workshop Monitor
408. Aberrant Chacma
409. All-Seeing Eye
410. Barhide Menace
411. Bearded Pupowl
412. Blushing Tangle
413. Calico Ferberus
414. Deeprealm Leon
415. Everburn Tangle
416. Ferberus
417. Foolish Prince
418. Frogspawn Flyer
419. Giggling Planesrunner
420. Lap Pupowl
421. Medusa Leon
422. Mindless Flight
423. Portal Watcher
424. Sanguine Multimist
425. Sparksylph
426. Spectre Wyvern
427. Springfoot Bilworper
428. Starspawn Flyer
429. Tattertail Bilworper
430. Teleporting Planesrunner
431. Void Wyvern
432. Prickly Strangler
433. Desert Strangler
434. Buff Dunerunner
435. Dunerunner
436. Fennec Kitsune
437. Charcoal Kitsune
438. Redtail Gryphon
439. Masked Gryphon
440. Dusk Fuiran
441. Sanddrift Fuiran
442. Gabboon Viperpillar
443. Tricolor Viperpillar
kD1lSZv.png
hi! i'm meteor.
check out some of my projects? → or the coliseum bounty npc suggestion!


» the bestiary outfit project
» cross-flight outfit project
» 100x100 bio icons
» randomizer rumble coli challenge
Tier 4
  • Generate a number between 1-20. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-31. This will determine the specific enemy you have to defeat; find it in the list below.


1. Coarsefur Yeti
2. Crowned Roc
3. Crystalhide Jester
4. Deeprealm Hunter
5. Disoriented Spirit
6. Featherback Boar
7. Flowering Pohip
8. Frost Delver
9. Ghostly Rat Lord
10. Goldenbeast
11. Hawksbill Goliath
12. Hydra
13. Malevolent Spirit
14. Mantarune
15. Molten Wartoad
16. Mossy Pohip
17. Overcharged Silverbeast
18. Rat King
19. Roc
20. Rockback Charger
21. Spiney Whale
22. Stone Borer
23. Thunderstomp
24. Tunnel Hydra
25. Undying Featherback
26. Wartoad
27. Wave Sweeper
28. Burrow Bear
29. Dire Claw
30. Fear Frog
31. Terror Toad

Tier 4
  • Generate a number between 1-20. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-31. This will determine the specific enemy you have to defeat; find it in the list below.


1. Coarsefur Yeti
2. Crowned Roc
3. Crystalhide Jester
4. Deeprealm Hunter
5. Disoriented Spirit
6. Featherback Boar
7. Flowering Pohip
8. Frost Delver
9. Ghostly Rat Lord
10. Goldenbeast
11. Hawksbill Goliath
12. Hydra
13. Malevolent Spirit
14. Mantarune
15. Molten Wartoad
16. Mossy Pohip
17. Overcharged Silverbeast
18. Rat King
19. Roc
20. Rockback Charger
21. Spiney Whale
22. Stone Borer
23. Thunderstomp
24. Tunnel Hydra
25. Undying Featherback
26. Wartoad
27. Wave Sweeper
28. Burrow Bear
29. Dire Claw
30. Fear Frog
31. Terror Toad

kD1lSZv.png
hi! i'm meteor.
check out some of my projects? → or the coliseum bounty npc suggestion!


» the bestiary outfit project
» cross-flight outfit project
» 100x100 bio icons
» randomizer rumble coli challenge
Tier S
Night of the Nocturne
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-81. This will determine the specific enemy you have to defeat; find it in the list below.


1. Snarling Mimic
2. Ectoplasmime
3. Jawlocker
4. Serpentine Lamp
5. Vulpine Lamp
6. Animated Armor
7. Spirit Armor
8. Glowing Globe
9. Living Luminance
10. Masked Phantom
11. Veiled Vision
12. Crystal Carrier
13. Orbiting Spirit
14. Enchanted Armaments
15. Sorcerous Arms
16. Ball-jointed Bogsneak
17. Bogsneak Puppet
18. Calculating Candelabra
19. Smoldering Sconce
20. Unlikely Alliance
21. Opposing Forces
22. Axe Mimic
23. Crooked Hatchet
24. Animated Statue
25. Living Sculpture
26. Magic Mirror
27. Deadly Reflection
28. Wooden Marionette
29. Painted Marionette
30. Spellbound Tome
31. Ensorcelled Volume
32. Antique Chair
33. Spidered Seat
34. Colubrid Column
35. Serthis Support
36. Curious Kettle
37. Ravenous Cauldron
38. Inquisitive Shroud
39. Valorous Cape
40. Poltergeist Pile
41. Transmuted Treasure
42. Tick-Tock
43. Time Devourer
44. Dirge Fiddlefiend
45. Ghosthost Viola
46. Tricky Telescope
47. Mischievous Magnifier
48. Pinpush Mirror Doll
49. Four-Eyed Phylactery
50. Scroll Stealer
51. Kyorinrin
52. Blooming Hedgehide
53. Overwatered Seedling
54. Vigilant Spear
55. Apparition Lance
56. Banshee Brooch
57. Cryptic Cameo
58. Dancing Chalice
59. Vigorous Goblet
60. Swinging Chandelier
61. Pitfall Fixture
62. Spritely Portrait
63. Furious Fawn
64. Seething Stove
65. Bouncy Broiler
66. Battered Vase
67. Glazed Sentry
68. Encouraging Quill
69. Writer's Aid
70. Killer Keyboard
71. Poltergeist Piano
72. Raucous Runner
73. Magic Carpet
74. Steadfast Sweeper
75. Bewildered Broom
76. Veilspun Verse
77. Silverstring Harp
78. Tinder Toy
79. Wicker Dragon
80. Catty Cannon
81. Manticore's Might

Warrior's Way
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-16. This will determine the specific enemy you have to defeat; find it in the list below.


1. Courageous Warhorse
2. Valorous Battlemare
3. Brave Sphinx
4. Sphinx Battlelord
5. Ferocious Foo
6. Raging Tiger Foo
7. Jerboa Clawmasher
8. Clubtail Jerboa
9. Scytheclaw Mantis
10. Petalprayer Mantis
11. Iceridge Warrior
12. Frosttrail Scout
13. Battleram Skirmisher
14. Conflict Creature
15. Sunstream Contestant
16. Ironclaw Spearmaiden
Tier S
Night of the Nocturne
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-81. This will determine the specific enemy you have to defeat; find it in the list below.


1. Snarling Mimic
2. Ectoplasmime
3. Jawlocker
4. Serpentine Lamp
5. Vulpine Lamp
6. Animated Armor
7. Spirit Armor
8. Glowing Globe
9. Living Luminance
10. Masked Phantom
11. Veiled Vision
12. Crystal Carrier
13. Orbiting Spirit
14. Enchanted Armaments
15. Sorcerous Arms
16. Ball-jointed Bogsneak
17. Bogsneak Puppet
18. Calculating Candelabra
19. Smoldering Sconce
20. Unlikely Alliance
21. Opposing Forces
22. Axe Mimic
23. Crooked Hatchet
24. Animated Statue
25. Living Sculpture
26. Magic Mirror
27. Deadly Reflection
28. Wooden Marionette
29. Painted Marionette
30. Spellbound Tome
31. Ensorcelled Volume
32. Antique Chair
33. Spidered Seat
34. Colubrid Column
35. Serthis Support
36. Curious Kettle
37. Ravenous Cauldron
38. Inquisitive Shroud
39. Valorous Cape
40. Poltergeist Pile
41. Transmuted Treasure
42. Tick-Tock
43. Time Devourer
44. Dirge Fiddlefiend
45. Ghosthost Viola
46. Tricky Telescope
47. Mischievous Magnifier
48. Pinpush Mirror Doll
49. Four-Eyed Phylactery
50. Scroll Stealer
51. Kyorinrin
52. Blooming Hedgehide
53. Overwatered Seedling
54. Vigilant Spear
55. Apparition Lance
56. Banshee Brooch
57. Cryptic Cameo
58. Dancing Chalice
59. Vigorous Goblet
60. Swinging Chandelier
61. Pitfall Fixture
62. Spritely Portrait
63. Furious Fawn
64. Seething Stove
65. Bouncy Broiler
66. Battered Vase
67. Glazed Sentry
68. Encouraging Quill
69. Writer's Aid
70. Killer Keyboard
71. Poltergeist Piano
72. Raucous Runner
73. Magic Carpet
74. Steadfast Sweeper
75. Bewildered Broom
76. Veilspun Verse
77. Silverstring Harp
78. Tinder Toy
79. Wicker Dragon
80. Catty Cannon
81. Manticore's Might

Warrior's Way
  • Generate a number between 1-100. This will be the amount of enemies you have to defeat.
  • Generate a number between 1-16. This will determine the specific enemy you have to defeat; find it in the list below.


1. Courageous Warhorse
2. Valorous Battlemare
3. Brave Sphinx
4. Sphinx Battlelord
5. Ferocious Foo
6. Raging Tiger Foo
7. Jerboa Clawmasher
8. Clubtail Jerboa
9. Scytheclaw Mantis
10. Petalprayer Mantis
11. Iceridge Warrior
12. Frosttrail Scout
13. Battleram Skirmisher
14. Conflict Creature
15. Sunstream Contestant
16. Ironclaw Spearmaiden
kD1lSZv.png
hi! i'm meteor.
check out some of my projects? → or the coliseum bounty npc suggestion!


» the bestiary outfit project
» cross-flight outfit project
» 100x100 bio icons
» randomizer rumble coli challenge
reserved just in case
reserved just in case
kD1lSZv.png
hi! i'm meteor.
check out some of my projects? → or the coliseum bounty npc suggestion!


» the bestiary outfit project
» cross-flight outfit project
» 100x100 bio icons
» randomizer rumble coli challenge
open!
open!
kD1lSZv.png
hi! i'm meteor.
check out some of my projects? → or the coliseum bounty npc suggestion!


» the bestiary outfit project
» cross-flight outfit project
» 100x100 bio icons
» randomizer rumble coli challenge
and here's my personal tracking post! ----- [quote=Task 1] [b]Tier:[/b] 1 [b]Target:[/b] 83 bats [b]Progress:[/b] 85/83 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=acuity fragment] [item=vial of hypnotic sight] [item=firebelly weaver]x2 [item=fiery might fragment]x3 [item=glass hybrid fragment] [item=toxophilite's treads] [item=nightfall imp] [item=nebula starsilk tailwrap] [item=magma runner] [item=toxophilite's tail twist] [item=fiery acuity fragment][/quote] [quote=Task 2] [b]Tier:[/b] 2 [b]Target:[/b] 83 coralclimbers in the redrock cove [b]Progress:[/b] 83/83 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=aquatic might fragment]x3 [item=daydream puffer] [item=daintywavehopper crate] [item=mirage puffer] [item=aquatic acuity fragment]x2 [item=mottled sea serpent] [item=diseased acuity fragment] [item=earthen acuity fragment] [item=spiney whale] [item=tradewinds gull] [/quote] [quote=Task 3] [b]Tier:[/b] 3 [b]Target:[/b] 1 painted centaur [b]Progress:[/b] 1/1 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] n/a [/quote] [quote=Task 4] [b]Tier:[/b] 4 [b]Target:[/b] 20 stone borers [b]Progress:[/b] 20/20 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=copper filigree banner] [item=chromefeather lookout]x2 [item=frost delver] [item=mana bolt] [/quote] [quote=Task 5] [b]Tier:[/b] 1 [b]Target:[/b] 57 corven [b]Progress:[/b] 57/57 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=vial of hypnotic sight] [item=clobber]x2 [item=bloody arm bandages] [item=mist slash] [item=gust slash]x2 [item=obsidian hybrid fragment] [item=ambush] [item=glass hybrid fragment] [item=charged might fragment] [item=dreameater crate] [item=drown] [item=regeneration] [/quote] [quote=Task 6] [b]Tier:[/b] 2 [b]Target:[/b] 25 spiders in the volcanic vents [b]Progress:[/b] 27/25 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=fiendcat] [item=acuity fragment] [/quote] [quote=Task 7] [b]Tier:[/b] 3 [b]Target:[/b] 4 carmine serthis [b]Progress:[/b] 4/4 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=concentration] [item=dented iron boots] [/quote] [quote=Task 8] [b]Tier:[/b] 4 [b]Target:[/b] 17 rocs [b]Progress:[/b] 17/17 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=sunspot clouddancer] [item=twilight cape] [item=magical acuity fragment]x2 [item=congeal] [item=acuity fragment] [item=shale hybrid fragment]x3 [item=hooded dodo]x2 [item=glass hybrid fragment]x3 [item=obsidian hybrid fragment]x4 [item=cardinal hippogriff] [item=bloodscale greaves] [item=shock bolt] [item=dodo] [item=renegade aviar]x2 [item=bluemoon aviar] [item=vista: harpy's roost] [item=storm seeker] [item=gust slash] [/quote] [quote=Task 9] [b]Tier:[/b] 1 [b]Target:[/b] 62 corven [b]Progress:[/b] 62/62 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=magical acuity fragment] [item=meditate] [item=blacktalon striker] [item=unhatched shadow egg] [item=tigerblood foo] [item=mist slash] [item=baku] [item=dreameater] [item=zephyr might fragment] [item=clobber] [item=wandering surgepriest] [item=dark acuity fragment] [item=ethereal trickster] [item=nebula starsilk sleeves] [/quote] [quote=Task 10] [b]Tier:[/b] 1 [b]Target:[/b] 87 dryads [b]Progress:[/b] 88/87 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=mossy pohip] [item=shining might fragment] [item=charged might fragment] [item=jungle slash] [item=earthen might fragment] [item=spotted faun] [item=white rot deer] [item=fungi sage] [item=flowering pohip] [item=alstoemeria fox] [item=travelling garden] [item=terra tortoise] [/quote] [quote=Task 11] [b]Tier:[/b] 1 [b]Target:[/b] 69 frogs [b]Progress:[/b] 71/69 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=grove piper]x2 [item=ruffletail tadhop]x2 [item=flora cerdae] [item=frozen might fragment] [item=vial of hypnotic sight] [item=wood ear deer] [item=spotted faun] [item=envenom] [/quote] [quote=Task 12] [b]Tier:[/b] 1 [b]Target:[/b] 43 stranglers [b]Progress:[/b] 43/43 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=venerable shalebuck] [item=frozen acuity fragment] [item=thunder slash] [item=clobber] [item=morganite flourish eye piece] [item=bullephant] [/quote] [quote=Task 13] [b]Tier:[/b] S [b]Target:[/b] 44 unlikely alliances [b]Progress:[/b] 45/44 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=crowned bonepriest crate]x2 [item=natural might fragment]x2 [item=meditate]x2 [item=might fragment]x3 [item=scratch] [item=strange chest]x7 [item=crown of bones] [item=acuity fragment] [item=natural acuity fragment] [item=aquatic might fragment] [item=nebula starsilk circlet] [item=peacock scorpion] [item=concentration] [/quote] [quote=Task 14] [b]Tier:[/b] S [b]Target:[/b] 94 ghosthost violas [b]Progress:[/b] 94/94 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=strange chest]x11 [item=granite thresher] [item=boulder bolt] [item=silky fanrat] [item=vista: waterway ii]x2 [item=glass hybrid fragment] [item=sludge sifter] [item=aquatic acuity fragment]x2 [item=greater sandstrike] [item=zephyr bolt] [item=shalethresher crate] [item=frigid bolt] [item=shale hybrid fragment] [item=obsidian hybrid fragment] [item=blueridge greatshell] [item=sewer toridae] [/quote] [quote=Task 15] [b]Tier:[/b] S [b]Target:[/b] 7 wooden marionettes [b]Progress:[/b] 7/7 - complete! [b]Drops:[/b] [item=fiery might fragment] [item=natural acuity fragment] [item=budwing morpho] [/quote]
and here's my personal tracking post!
Task 1 wrote:
Tier: 1
Target: 83 bats
Progress: 85/83 - complete!
Drops:
x2 x3
Task 2 wrote:
Tier: 2
Target: 83 coralclimbers in the redrock cove
Progress: 83/83 - complete!
Drops:
x3 x2
Task 3 wrote:
Tier: 3
Target: 1 painted centaur
Progress: 1/1 - complete!
Drops:
n/a
Task 4 wrote:
Tier: 4
Target: 20 stone borers
Progress: 20/20 - complete!
Drops:
x2
Task 5 wrote:
Tier: 1
Target: 57 corven
Progress: 57/57 - complete!
Drops:
x2 x2
Task 6 wrote:
Tier: 2
Target: 25 spiders in the volcanic vents
Progress: 27/25 - complete!
Drops:
Task 7 wrote:
Tier: 3
Target: 4 carmine serthis
Progress: 4/4 - complete!
Drops:
Task 8 wrote:
Tier: 4
Target: 17 rocs
Progress: 17/17 - complete!
Drops:
x2 x3 x2 x3 x4 x2
Task 9 wrote:
Tier: 1
Target: 62 corven
Progress: 62/62 - complete!
Drops:
Task 10 wrote:
Tier: 1
Target: 87 dryads
Progress: 88/87 - complete!
Drops:
Task 11 wrote:
Tier: 1
Target: 69 frogs
Progress: 71/69 - complete!
Drops:
x2 x2
Task 12 wrote:
Tier: 1
Target: 43 stranglers
Progress: 43/43 - complete!
Drops:
Task 13 wrote:
Tier: S
Target: 44 unlikely alliances
Progress: 45/44 - complete!
Drops:
x2 x2 x2 x3 x7
Task 14 wrote:
Tier: S
Target: 94 ghosthost violas
Progress: 94/94 - complete!
Drops:
x11 x2 x2
Task 15 wrote:
Tier: S
Target: 7 wooden marionettes
Progress: 7/7 - complete!
Drops:
kD1lSZv.png
hi! i'm meteor.
check out some of my projects? → or the coliseum bounty npc suggestion!


» the bestiary outfit project
» cross-flight outfit project
» 100x100 bio icons
» randomizer rumble coli challenge
@arcticfire
@arcticfire
tumblr_inline_nwugynvqaL1t7d5o3_500.gif
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8